1 MANSFIELD TOWN
2 PLYMOUTH ARGYLE
3 BRADFORD CITY
4 FOREST GREEN ROVERS
5 SCUNTHORPE UNITED
6 SALFORD CITY
7 CREWE ALEXANDRA
8 SWINDON TOWN
9 EXETER CITY
10 NORTHAMPTON TOWN
11 COLCHESTER UNITED
12 WALSALL
13 STEVENAGE
14 NEWPORT COUNTY
15 CARLISLE UNITED
16 PORT VALE
17 OLDHAM ATHLETIC 
18 CHELTENHAM TOWN
19 LEYTON ORIENT
20 GRIMSBY TOWN
21 CRAWLEY TOWN
22 MORECAMBE
23 CAMBRIDGE UNITED
24 MACCLESFIELD TOWN

 

Nick Saunders Smith

League winner: Mansfield Town
Promoted: Plymouth Argyle and Bradford City
Play-off winners: Colchester United
Relegated: Cambridge United and Macclesfield Town

Top scorer: Nicky Maynard
Most clean sheets: Conrad Logan
Player of the season: Danny Mayor

Sam Down

League winner: Bradford City
Promoted: Mansfield Town and Scunthorpe United
Play-off winners: Forest Green Rovers
Relegated: Cambridge United and Macclesfield Town

Top scorer: Nicky Maynard
Most clean sheets: Conrad Logan
Player of the season: Nicky Maynard

Tom Sleeman

League winner: Mansfield Town
Promoted: Plymouth Argyle and Salford City
Play-off winners: Crewe Alexandra
Relegated: Morecambe and Macclesfield Town

Top scorer: Andy Cook
Most clean sheets: Bobby Olejnik
Player of the season: Danny Mayor

Adam Price

League winner: Mansfield Town
Promoted: Plymouth Argyle and Bradford City
Play-off winners: Forest Green Rovers
Relegated: Cheltenham Town and Macclesfield Town

Top scorer: Nicky Maynard
Most clean sheets: Conrad Logan
Player of the season: Danny Mayor

Josh Pope

League winner: Forest Green Rovers
Promoted: Mansfield Town and Plymouth Argyle
Play-off winners: Leyton Orient
Relegated: Carlisle United and Macclesfield Town

Top scorer: Nicky Ajose
Most clean sheets: Conrad Logan
Player of the season: Danny Mayor

Frazer Lloyd-Davies

League winner: Plymouth Argyle
Promoted: Bradford City and Mansfield Town
Play-off winners: Forest Green Rovers
Relegated: Cambridge United and Macclesfield Town

Top scorer: Nicky Maynard
Most clean sheets: Richard O’Donnell
Player of the season: Danny Mayor

Louis Killick

League winner: Mansfield Town
Promoted: Bradford City and Newport County
Play-off winners: Plymouth Argyle
Relegated: Cambridge United and Macclesfield Town

Top scorer: James Vaughan
Most clean sheets: Bobby Olejnik
Player of the season: Jose Baxter

Luke Folland

League winner: Mansfield Town
Promoted: Plymouth Argyle and Bradford City
Play-off winners: Swindon Town
Relegated: Cambridge United and Macclesfield Town

Top scorer: James Vaughan
Most clean sheets: Conrad Logan
Player of the season: Danny Mayor

?>